Staff Directory
Search:   

First Name 
Last Name 
Title 
School 
Donnie  Albert  Maintenance Worker   Departments/
Maintenance
  
 
Shahid  Ali  Network Engineer II  Departments/
Technology Services
  
 
Bradford  Ayers  Bus Driver  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Terri  Baker  Special Education Bus Driver  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Richard  Bergh  School Bus Driver  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Samuel  Bogdanove  Director of Student Services  Departments/
Administration
  
 
Samuel  Bogdanove  Director of Student Services  Departments/
Student Services
  
 
Chase  Brooks  Maintenace Worker  Departments/
Maintenance
  
 
Lisa  Brown  Cafeteria Manager - Ashland Middle School  Departments/
Food Service
  
 
Tamra  Burnett  School Bus Driver-Special Education  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Patrick  Burns  Maintenance - Grounds Worker  Departments/
Maintenance
  
 
Catherine  Carne  Secretary to Director of Human Resources & Curriculum   Departments/
Human Resources
  
 
Peggy  Case  Bellview Nutrition Service Worker  Departments/
Food Service
  
 
Scott   Chadick  Accounting Assistant  Departments/
Finance
  
 
Tara  Cottle  Website Administrator/District Test Coordinator  Departments/
Technology Services
  
 
Lori  Davis  Bellview Food Service Kitchen Manager  Departments/
Food Service
  
 
Stacey  Delgado  Director of Transportation  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Anthony  DiMaggio  Food Service Worker  Departments/
Food Service
  
 
John   Doris  Site Technician - Ashland Middle School/John Muir School   Departments/
Technology Services
  
 
Jordan  Ely  Director of Business Services  Departments/
Finance
  
 
Debbie  Fitzpatrick  Site Technician - Walker Elementary School/Willow Wind CLC  Departments/
Technology Services
  
 
Jared  Gary  Maintenance - Electrician  Departments/
Maintenance
  
 
Kayleigh  Glenn  Nutrition Service - Kitchen Manager  Departments/
Food Service
  
 
Roger  Godard  School Bus Driver  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Shawn  Grimmesey  Maintenance - Lead Custodian  Departments/
Maintenance
  
 
Jennifer  Grisham  Program Analyst  Departments/
Technology Services
  
 
Don  Harding  Maintenance - Irrigation & Sprinklers  Departments/
Maintenance
  
 
Timothy  Hartsough  Maintenance - Grounds worker  Departments/
Maintenance
  
 
Kathleen  Haynes  Maintenance Secretary  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Kathleen   Haynes  Helman Nutrition Service Worker  Departments/
Food Service
  
 
Sue  Herring  Payroll & Benefits Specialist  Departments/
Human Resources
  
 
Christina  Lehman  Director of Nutrition Services  Departments/
Food Service
  
 
Byron  Mallard  School Bus Driiver  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Kenneth  Marrone  Nutrition Service Worker  Departments/
Food Service
  
 
Wong  Michael  Computer Technician  Departments/
Technology Services
  
 
Keith   Millette  Maintenance - HVAC Technician  Departments/
Maintenance
  
 
Steve  Mitzel  Director of IT  Departments/
Technology Services
  
 
Robby  Moles  Maintenance III  Departments/
Maintenance
  
 
Joleen   Nagareda  Site Technician - Bellview Elementary  Departments/
Technology Services
  
 
Victoria  Peckerman  Nutrition Service Worker  Departments/
Food Service
  
 
Antione  Perry  System Analyst  Departments/
Technology Services
  
 
Kelly  Raymond  Superintendent  Departments/
Administration
  
 
Janet  Renteria  Nutrition Service Worker  Departments/
Food Service
  
 
Serena  Robinson  Administrative Assistant, Student Services  Departments/
Student Services
  
 
Jeffrey  Rogers  Maintenance II  Departments/
Maintenance
  
 
Renae  Rogers  Accounts Payable Specialist  Departments/
Finance
  
 
Laurie  Rooper  Director of Human Resources and Communications  Departments/
Human Resources
  
 
Jacqueline  Schad  Executive Assistant to the Superintendent & Board of Directors  Departments/
Administration
  
 
David  Sommer  Director of Facilities & Maintenance  Departments/
Maintenance
  
 
Tito  Soriano  Program Ananlyst  Departments/
Technology Services
  
 
Michelle  Supelana-Mix  Secretary  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Julie  Thomas  Administrative Assistant  Departments/
Human Resources
  
 
Lillian  Toothman  Cafeteria Manager - Helman Elementary  Departments/
Food Service
  
 
Lillian  Toothman   District Courier  Departments/
Maintenance
  
 
Alana  Valencia  District Accountant  Departments/
Finance
  
 
Wilson  VanWinkle  Relief/Trip Bus Driver  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Don  Verschoor  Mechanic  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Camiece  White  School Bus Driver  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Thomas   Wilson  School Bus Driver  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Theodore  Woodcock  Bus Driver  Departments/
Transportation
  
 

Today's Events - Thursday November 15 2018
No Events For Today
Upcoming Events - Wednesday November 28 2018
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
vs.
Klamath Union HS
- Ashland High Main Gym
- 5:15 PM
Girls Varsity Basketball
vs.
Klamath Union HS
- Ashland High Main Gym
- 7:00 PM
Employee Corner
Ashland Schools Foundation
Be an ASD Volunteer
Ashland School District - 2018 All Rights Reserved   |   Printer friendly version   |   Site Handcrafted in Ashland, Oregon by Project A   | 
Bookmark and Share